24.02.20 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Mitchell Langerak | Henrikh Mkhitaryan |
GK | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Inside-Half Defensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Mitchell Langerak | Henrikh Mkhitaryan |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.22 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.14 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.11 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.10 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.16 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.20 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.03 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Salzburg | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Salzburg | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.12 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Sociedad | 0-0 | start | 65min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.13 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.04 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.26 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 4-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.01 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Germany | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.08 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.08 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-4 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League C] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Estonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.26 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.11 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.09.05 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.06 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.16 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.16 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.19 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.01 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.12 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.27 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 4-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
17.10.05 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.18 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | sub | 45min. |
16.11.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
15.02.24 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.04 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.07 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.02.25 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.04.08 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
14.09.16 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.04 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.14 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | 14.12.09 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs RSC Anderlecht | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.02.13 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.07 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.06 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.18 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-2 | sub | 46min. | vs SSC Napoli | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.01 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Olympique de Marseille | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
13.10.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.22 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
13.11.06 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.26 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.11 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
12.09.07 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nordsjælland | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.02 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.23 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.20 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nordsjælland | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.05 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.02.16 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 3-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.03.08 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 3-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
11.03.26 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.06 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.12 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.04 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.06 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.13 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.19 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.11.01 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.23 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.06 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.07 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.28 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Braga | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.08 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.12 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.19 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.08 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Braga | 2-0 | sub | 17min. |
09.03.28 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.01 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.09 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.14 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-2 | sub | 5min. |