11.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. |
Cho Jae Jin | Dodo |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Cho Jae Jin | Dodo |
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 10.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 88min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 13min. | |||||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 64min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
09.09.02 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
09.10.18 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.21 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.11.08 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 60min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x3 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Togo | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | R | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | YYR | start | 33min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-5 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 04.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 3-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Maldives | 2-0 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |