Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Barcelona SC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
23.08.08 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.22 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.29 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Hernan Barcos | Diego Bejarano |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Hernan Barcos | Diego Bejarano |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.01.28 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-8 | start | 65min. |
21.06.03 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.06.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.18 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.28 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.14 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
20.09.17 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.10.22 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-3 | start | 74min. |
19.06.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 64min. |
16.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.12 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.06 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 66min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 8min. |
Liga de Quito [Suruga Bank Championship] | 10.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. |
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. |