Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | sub | 75min. |
Kim Bo Kyung | Takuya Marutani |
MF | Position | MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Kim Bo Kyung | Takuya Marutani |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 9-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 4-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | start | 98min. |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-0 | sub | 24min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Perak FA | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
19.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 2-0 | start | 84min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 57min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 10min. |
17.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
16.02.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 69min. | vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-3 | Y | start | 65min. | vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||
16.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs CF América | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mamelodi Sundowns | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 79min. |
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | sub | 9min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gabon | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 63min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 79min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-6 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
10.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
10.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 86min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
10.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 19min. |
09.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 26min. |