Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Kim Young Gwon | Ignatiy Nesterov |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Kim Young Gwon | Ignatiy Nesterov |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 75min. |
20.01.21 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs FC Istiklol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.09 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.13 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.17 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.12 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.19 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 5-3 | start | 90min. | vs Al Duhail SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.12 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zobahan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.20 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.27 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.13 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs China PR | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 5-1 | start | 120min. |
16.02.23 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.17 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.24 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.23 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.13 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.01.10 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.18 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.22 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | start | 120min. | vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Khozestan Foolad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.16 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 5-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs CF América | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.18 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Qatar | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
12.02.29 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.06 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.29 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gabon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Great Britain | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 12.09.19 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Adelaide United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.03 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.31 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.14 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.01.07 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.12 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.16 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.21 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.01.28 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.02 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.16 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.10 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.02.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.09 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.28 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Suruga Bank Championship] | 10.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 103min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
09.02.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.10 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.17 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.28 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.07 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saba Qom | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.22 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saba Qom | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.27 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ettifaq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.30 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
08.02.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.12 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Gharafa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.26 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arbil | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arbil | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.02 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 7-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.14 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.21 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.18 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.22 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
06.03.08 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.22 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 3-1 | start | 25min. |
05.03.30 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
04.03.31 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
03.11.28 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.12.01 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.12.04 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. |