Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | vs Nara Club | 6-0 | start | 55min. | |||||
24.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kim Young Gwon | Sho Sasaki |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Kim Young Gwon | Sho Sasaki |
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
21.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs China PR | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
21.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.17 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.12.10 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 5-1 | start | 120min. |
16.02.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 5-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs CF América | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | ||||
15.12.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.05.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.08.20 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||
13.04.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.20 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
12.03.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | YYR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gabon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Great Britain | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
12.08.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.05.21 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.12 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.09.09 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 25min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
11.09.23 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 75min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
11.10.29 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.11.02 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.13 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.11.27 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Chuo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
10.04.28 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.05.03 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.09 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.05.19 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.23 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.20 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Suruga Bank Championship] | 10.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.15 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.26 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.11.03 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.13 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 103min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
09.04.12 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.17 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.23 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.30 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.04 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.08 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.13 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.07 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.11 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.16 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.26 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Keio University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.03 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.07 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
08.04.05 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | YYR | start | 71min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.05 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.16 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.01 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.24 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.22 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |