Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Kim Young Gwon | Takuma Asano |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Kim Young Gwon | Takuma Asano |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
Kim Young Gwon | Takuma Asano |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 64min. | ||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.12.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 56min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.30 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Australia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 5-1 | start | 120min. |
16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.01.22 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.01.30 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
16.02.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
16.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thailand | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | |||
16.10.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 6min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs China PR | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
15.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 5-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
15.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs CF América | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||
15.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.12.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.01.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.02.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 57min. |
13.01.02 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. |
12.01.02 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.03 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan Uji High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.05 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.07 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.01.09 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gabon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Great Britain | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Guangzhou Evergrande [AFC Champions League] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daiyon High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 60min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Suruga Bank Championship] | 10.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 103min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-2 | sub | 29min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. |