24.01.23 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.01.26 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.01.29 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.01 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.02.05 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.02.08 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.02.11 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Diego Bejarano | Khellven |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Diego Bejarano | Khellven |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.04 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.04.18 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.05.04 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | vs Club Bolívar | 1-3 | start | 87min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.08.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.12 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-3 | start | 74min. |
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 16.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 16.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 66min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. |