Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Rodrigo Ramallo | Julio Baldivieso |
FW | Position | MF |
Rodrigo Ramallo | Julio Baldivieso |
1994 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1995 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-7 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 71min. |
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-6 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-4 | sub | 15min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 16.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 16.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | Y | start | 78min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-2 | x2 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. |
05.10.09 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-4 | start | 45min. |
04.06.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
03.09.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-5 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
03.09.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
01.04.25 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.03 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 5-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
01.07.13 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.07.16 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
01.07.19 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.14 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.09.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
00.06.04 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.28 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.07.19 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.27 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.16 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
00.09.03 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
98.03.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-2 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
98.03.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.03.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.04.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
98.05.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.05.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
98.05.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.08.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 97min. | ||||||||
98.08.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 112min. | ||||||||
98.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
98.09.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | R | start | 76min. | |||||||
98.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
98.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
98.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
98.11.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
98.11.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
97.03.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
97.03.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.03.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
97.05.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
97.05.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
97.05.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
97.05.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
97.06.15 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
97.06.18 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.06.21 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.06.25 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.06.29 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | Y | start | 99min. | ||||||||
97.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.07.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
97.08.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
97.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.08.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.08.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
97.08.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 91min. | ||||||||
97.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.09.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
97.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
97.09.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 107min. | |||||||
97.09.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.10.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
95.07.08 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.07.11 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
95.07.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
95.07.16 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. |