23.04.06 | Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.05.23 | Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.06 | Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.26 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.30 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Martinique | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.04 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. |
Rodrigo Ramallo | Harold Cummings |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Rodrigo Ramallo | Harold Cummings |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.01.30 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.20 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-7 | start | 79min. | vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-7 | R | start | 89min. | ||||
Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
21.07.14 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-3 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
21.10.07 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs USA | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.13 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 71min. |
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-6 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San José [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guyana | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.27 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.25 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 16.06.06 | Panama [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Panama | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Bolivia | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 16.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.06.14 | Panama [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | Y | start | 78min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 72min. | vs Club Atlas | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.07 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.10 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.13 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-2 | x2 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. |