Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Patronato | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 83min. |
Richard Ortiz | Gabriel Achilier |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Richard Ortiz | Gabriel Achilier |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-5 | start | 79min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Concepción | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Concepción | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.21 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | sub | 49min. | vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.29 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | start | 56min. | vs Colombia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.09.01 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.10.11 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.02.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.11 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.06.15 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.19 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Bolivia | 2-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||
15.11.12 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 79min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.20 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.06.25 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-0 | sub | 8min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Peñarol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
13.02.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.26 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-4 | start | 45min. | vs Paraguay | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.06 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Colombia | 0-1 | R | start | 28min. | |||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | start | 21min. |
12.02.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.11 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.12 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Chile | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.10.16 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
11.07.13 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.11 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Paraguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |