FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | start | 64min. |
Blazhe Ilijoski | Makoto Shibahara |
FW | Position | MF |
Blazhe Ilijoski | Makoto Shibahara |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
14.03.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
13.04.21 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.06.02 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 62min. | ||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 33min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 62min. | ||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | YYR | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 74min. |
12.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | sub | 49min. |
10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 73min. |