Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Qatar [Gold Cup] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Qatar [Gold Cup] | 23.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Istiklol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 3-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 8-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs India | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Istiklol | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. |
Mohammed Muntari | Lee Keun Ho |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Mohammed Muntari | Lee Keun Ho |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.03.15 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 7-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.04.18 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
22.08.18 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
Al Duhail SC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 21.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shorta SC | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal Khouzestan FC | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal Khouzestan FC | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 21.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shorta SC | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 21.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs India | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
21.06.29 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.07.05 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.07.08 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 4-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Qatar [Gold Cup] | 21.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 3-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Qatar [Gold Cup] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grenada | 4-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Qatar [Gold Cup] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Qatar [Gold Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Qatar [Gold Cup] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Daegu FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | sub | 8min. |
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sharjah | 2-4 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.11.30 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.12.03 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.12.10 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. |
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.05.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 19.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 1-3 | R | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 1-0 | sub | 34min. |
Al Duhail SC [AFC Champions League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-3 | sub | 1min. |
17.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-1 | start | 68min. |
Qatar [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Qatar [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Qatar [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | Y | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
Qatar [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Lekhwiya [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Lekhwiya [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Lekhwiya [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Qatar [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.01.13 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Qatar [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.17 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Qatar [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
15.01.26 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.01.31 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 15.02.10 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Al Nahda | 2-1 | start | 59min. | vs Al Nahda | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 15.02.17 | El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Naft Tehran | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Naft Tehran | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Maldives | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Lekhwiya [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.08.26 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bhutan | 15-0 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Lekhwiya [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bhutan | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 14.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 5-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 14.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Fateh | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Al Fateh | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
14.06.22 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.06.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
13.03.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.06.04 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.06.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | sub | 24min. |
12.02.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.06 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.17 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.30 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.03 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.10.24 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.10.31 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.10 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF Monterrey | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.12 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
11.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 6-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
11.11.15 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
10.02.10 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.02.14 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
10.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
10.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
09.02.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
09.04.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.08.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.10.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
08.02.17 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.02.20 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.02.23 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.06.14 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.08.07 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 4-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
08.11.19 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
07.07.28 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | sub | 81min. |