Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 55min. |
Augusto Batalla | Darío Melo |
GK | Position | GK |
Augusto Batalla | Darío Melo |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.05 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.12 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.18 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.26 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.10 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.19 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 15.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.01.09 | Chile [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.11 | Chile [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.13 | Chile [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | R | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.01.20 | Chile [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.01.23 | Chile [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.27 | Chile [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Chile [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.03 | Chile [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Chile [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.26 | Chile [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Chile [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Chile [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Chile [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 3-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. |