Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 15min. |
Alex | Marques |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Alex | Marques |
| 1997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 2-3 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
07.03.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.07.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
07.07.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
07.08.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 8-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
07.08.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
06.03.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
06.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
06.12.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 13min. |
05.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 05.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 05.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 05.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 3-3 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 05.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
04.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 04.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Sparta Praha | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 04.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 5-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
04.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 04.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 04.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Sparta Praha | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 04.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 03.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 03.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 27min. | |||||||
03.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
03.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
03.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
03.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Brazil [Copa America] | 01.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 01.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 01.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 01.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
00.07.18 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.07.26 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.08.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-3 | start | 62min. | vs Chile | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 00.09.03 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | start | 60min. | vs Bolivia | 5-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 00.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
00.10.08 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 6-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
00.11.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | sub | 24min. |
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 7-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 8-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-4 | start | 90min. |