24.05.26 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shunsuke Mori | Daiki Deoka |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Winger |
Centre-FW Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Shunsuke Mori | Daiki Deoka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best MF |
2015 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best FW |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Shunsuke Mori | Daiki Deoka |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC LA U. de Sendai | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
23.10.23 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-1 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
23.10.24 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.11.10 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-4 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.11.11 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 2-1 | start | 60min. |
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nankatsu FC | 0-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-1 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.11.13 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 50min. | ||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.10.16 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 34min. | |||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.10.24 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | Y | sub | 38min. | |||
21.10.30 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
21.11.13 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 21.12.05 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 59min. | vs Kochi United FC | 5-1 | start | 44min. |
20.07.19 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 5-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 4min. |
19.04.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | R | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
17.03.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
17.04.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 45min. |
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-4 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | |||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | |||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | |||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||
Higashiyama High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
11.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.06.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | sub | 22min. |