Blancdieu Hirosaki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Blancdieu Hirosaki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-1 | sub | 26min. |
Takunosuke Funakawa | Shuhei Fukai |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Takunosuke Funakawa | Shuhei Fukai |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
20.08.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.10.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||
20.10.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.10.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 62min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kochi United FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
18.11.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 16min. |
17.03.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Artista Toubu [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yazaki Valente FC | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Artista Toubu [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 20min. |
16.07.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Hokuriku University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | Hokuriku University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Hokuriku University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
14.12.11 | Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Akita Shogyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-2 | sub | 18min. |
11.07.24 | Omiya Ardija U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Omiya Ardija U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
10.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | sub | 6min. |