23.03.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
Daichi Hayashi | Yuto Uchida |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Left-Back Centre-Back Left-Wing-Back Right-Winger |
Daichi Hayashi | Yuto Uchida |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | MVP |
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Daichi Hayashi | Yuto Uchida |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
22.02.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
22.07.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.03.03 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | start | 69min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 62min. |
20.02.16 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 69min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 66min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 45min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 87min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 83min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 31min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.03.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 82min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-5 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
15.05.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | Y | start | 74min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | ||||
15.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 7-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 66min. |
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 2-0 | start | 79min. |
12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 73min. |