Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Edu Dracena | Danilo |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Offensive-MF |
Edu Dracena | Danilo |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 52min. |
16.02.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-2 | sub | 20min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.11 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Once Caldas | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
15.02.18 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.05.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
13.02.20 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.03.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.10 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 74min. |
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.03.14 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.11 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.02 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.05.09 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.23 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Santos FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.20 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Santos FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.06.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.07.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.12 | Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.16 | Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Santos FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 11.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 11.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.03.11 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
09.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
09.11.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | sub | 21min. |
08.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Krung Thai Bank | 9-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.03.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nam Dinh FC | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
08.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
08.04.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Krung Thai Bank | 8-1 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
08.05.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nam Dinh FC | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
08.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
08.06.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
08.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
08.07.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | YYR | start | 50min. | ||||||||
08.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
08.09.17 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 08.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
07.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
07.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
07.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
07.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | YYR | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Fenerbahce SK [UEFA Champions League] | 07.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 14min. |
05.12.14 | Sao Paulo FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.18 | Sao Paulo FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 02.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Maccabi Haifa FC | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. |