22.03.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 76min. |
Milivoje Novakovic | Ryota Isomura |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF |
Milivoje Novakovic | Ryota Isomura |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.03.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 20min. |
20.08.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
19.10.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 89min. |
18.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-4 | start | 90min. |
17.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. | |||||||
17.06.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | Y | start | 49min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | YYR | start | 52min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-0 | start | 83min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 60min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | YYR | sub | 25min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 58min. | |||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 66min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 81min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | sub | 17min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 71min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
13.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 81min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 3-0 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 72min. |
12.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
12.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | YYR | start | 18min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 15min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 18min. |
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
11.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | YYR | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 5-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | sub | 57min. |
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
08.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
08.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
08.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.10.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-9 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-2 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
07.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-0 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-2 | sub | 25min. |
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 06.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 06.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 2-4 | start | 83min. |