Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 29min. |
Junki Hata | Mitsuru Maruoka |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Left-Winger Defensive-MF |
Junki Hata | Mitsuru Maruoka |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 77min. |
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 68min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 29min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 20min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 75min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 12min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 53min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 73min. |
18.02.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.03.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 18min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | sub | 6min. |
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Tokaigakuen University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokaigakuen University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Tokaigakuen University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 110min. |
13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Tokai Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Tokai Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tokai Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. |