24.02.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.16 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.04.19 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.04.22 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.25 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
24.04.29 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
24.05.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
24.05.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
24.06.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. |
Yaser Al-Gabr | Shota Fujio |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Yaser Al-Gabr | Shota Fujio |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
23.07.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
23.07.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 24min. |
22.02.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.04.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-0 | x3 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
22.04.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.06.03 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.06.06 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | R | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
22.09.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
21.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
21.07.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
21.08.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
21.09.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
21.10.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.10.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
21.10.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 17min. |
20.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
19.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 88min. |
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 64min. |
17.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 37min. |
Yemen [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-2 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Yemen [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-5 | sub | 7min. |
Yemen [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yemen [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 0-2 | start | 57min. |