20.08.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | sub | 4min. |
Jumpei Arai | Kenta Hoshihara |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Jumpei Arai | Kenta Hoshihara |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.03.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 67min. | |||||
19.07.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.04.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 45min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 77min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | YYR | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 7-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 49min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | ||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-1 | start | 87min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
10.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-3 | start | 56min. |
06.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 7-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 8-2 | x4 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.09.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |