24.02.24 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 59min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | x3 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
24.03.31 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.13 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 75min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 74min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 63min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 61min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | x2 | start | 71min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-5 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 63min. |
Kensei Ukita | Shota Yomesaka |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Centre-Back Left-Winger Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Kensei Ukita | Shota Yomesaka |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
23.04.29 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
23.06.17 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.08.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
23.10.28 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||
23.11.18 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 56min. | ||||
22.05.22 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 77min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. |
19.03.10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.03.31 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
19.05.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
19.06.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
19.11.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
19.11.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 75min. |
18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-3 | start | 60min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 24min. | ||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 37min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 87min. | ||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | sub | 18min. |
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 81min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 85min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 58min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 68min. | |||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-2 | start | 88min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | start | 51min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 45min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-2 | start | 67min. |
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 79min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-5 | start | 59min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | start | 76min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 58min. | |||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 76min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 40min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 46min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | |||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 36min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |