24.05.26 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kanta Kajiyama | Kazuki Saito |
MF | Position | GK |
Kanta Kajiyama | Kazuki Saito |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.03.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nankatsu FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
21.04.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.06.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.09.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
18.09.07 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.10.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 32min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 74min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 23min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 81min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.12.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |