Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 16min. |
Ritsu Doan | Takuma Asano |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Ritsu Doan | Takuma Asano |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | AFC U20 Asian Cup | MVP |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
Ritsu Doan | Takuma Asano |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 66min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | |||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Spain | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 56min. |
21.03.30 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.05.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.06.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.01.22 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.01.30 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
16.02.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
16.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
16.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Colombia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
16.10.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
15.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | x3 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
15.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.01.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.02.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
14.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 85min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | ||||
14.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
13.01.02 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. |
12.01.02 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.03 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan Uji High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.05 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.07 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.01.09 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. |
11.07.28 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daiyon High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 60min. |
10.12.31 | Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-2 | sub | 29min. |