24.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
24.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | sub | 34min. |
Bruno Uvini | Takuya Uchida |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back |
Bruno Uvini | Takuya Uchida |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 94min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 77min. |
22.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
22.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 43min. |
21.01.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
21.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 63min. | ||||
21.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 70min. |
20.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.11.30 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
19.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
19.07.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.04.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 44min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.09.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
Brazil [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | sub | 7min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-2 | start | 120min. |