24.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
24.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-4 | start | 120min. |
Neymar | Kazuhiko Chiba |
FW | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Neymar | Kazuhiko Chiba |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Copa Libertadores | Top Scorers |
2013 | FIFA Confederations Cup | Golden Ball |
2014-15 | UEFA Champions League | Top Scorers |
2014-15 | UEFA Champions League | Good Players |
2021 | Copa America | MVP |
competition | title |
---|
Neymar | Kazuhiko Chiba |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.02.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.02.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 101min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Navbahor Namangan | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nassaji Mazandaran | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.02.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Maccabi Haifa FC | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
22.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Maccabi Haifa FC | 7-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
21.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.06.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
21.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs İstanbul Başakşehir | 2-0 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs İstanbul Başakşehir | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | YYR | start | 53min. | ||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 18.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 18.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 18.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Crvena Zvezda | 6-1 | x3 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 18.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Crvena Zvezda | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 17.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 6-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
16.02.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 16.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 16.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 16.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Buriram United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 16.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Brazil [Olympic] | 16.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 16.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 16.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. |
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
15.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 15.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | YR | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Barcelona [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.12.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.01.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 14.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.02.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 14.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | |||
14.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 14.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 4-1 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 14.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
13.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
13.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | 13.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 6-1 | x3 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.12.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 12.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. |
11.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 4-2 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 11.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Santos FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 11.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
10.03.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
10.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
09.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 37min. |
08.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
08.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
06.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. |