17.02.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
17.02.28 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 5-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||
17.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.26 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 6-1 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | start | 34min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 64min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
17.07.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | ||||
17.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.08.15 | Urawa Reds [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.08.23 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
17.09.27 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
17.11.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.09 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.12 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Wydad Athletic Club | 3-2 | start | 58min. |
Nilton | Rafael Silva |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Nilton | Rafael Silva |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
16.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 62min. | |||||||
16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 73min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | x4 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | YYR | start | 52min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | |||
16.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 51min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
15.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 14min. | |||||||
15.09.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 22min. |
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.12.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |