19.04.03 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | R | sub | 15min. |
Robert J. Burbano Cobeña | Fernando D. Luna |
MF | Position | MF |
Robert J. Burbano Cobeña | Fernando D. Luna |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 65min. | vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 44min. | vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs River Plate | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 67min. | vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Flamengo | 0-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-3 | start | 55min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||
17.08.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | sub | 20min. |