23.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. |
Avraam Papadopoulos | Ademilson |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Avraam Papadopoulos | Ademilson |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. |
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
19.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
19.12.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. |
Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 55min. |
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 48min. | ||||||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 69min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | YYR | start | 87min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | |||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | R | start | 59min. | ||||||||
16.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | sub | 2min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.03.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.05.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.01.10 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.12 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.01.16 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.01.18 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.05.02 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 45min. |
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.20 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.23 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.07.07 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 3-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 11.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 10.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 10.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs AZ | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 09.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Standard Liege | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Standard Liege | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 09.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |