19.10.12 | Nippon Steel Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. |
Yoshihiro Nakayama | Yokoyama |
MF | Position | FW |
Yoshihiro Nakayama | Yokoyama |
16.10.22 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Muroran | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-8 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 44min. | vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sapporo F.C. | 4-2 | x3 | Y | start | 72min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 3-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.11.07 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
10.07.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-2 | sub | 40min. |
09.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | sub | 35min. |