24.05.26 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Naohito Oku | Tatsuya Wada |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF |
Naohito Oku | Tatsuya Wada |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.05.21 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aventura Kawaguchi | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
20.07.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | sub | 38min. |
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-5 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
19.06.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
19.09.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | start | 72min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. |
17.04.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.22 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-3 | start | 57min. |