24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |
Keita Endo | Yuta Nakayama |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Right-Winger Left-Wing-Back |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Keita Endo | Yuta Nakayama |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Japan Club Youth Cup | MVP |
2015 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
2018 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
Keita Endo | Yuta Nakayama |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
21.07.22 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 28min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 17min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.17 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.02.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 78min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 77min. | vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 8-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 74min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||
18.10.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | R | start | 70min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 62min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 66min. | vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
17.06.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
17.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 120min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 70min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 85min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 77min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||
16.04.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 73min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | Y | start | 74min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 72min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 60min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
15.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-1 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
13.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.12.16 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. |