24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kento Haneda | Seiya Maikuma |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Right-Back Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Kento Haneda | Seiya Maikuma |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2023 | J1 League | Best XI |
Kento Haneda | Seiya Maikuma |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
23.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
23.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 82min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | R | start | 44min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | ||||
22.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||
22.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
22.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
22.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 75min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
22.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
21.02.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 60min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 120min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.08.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 6min. |
20.02.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 73min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 89min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 6min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
15.04.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-6 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.19 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.05.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
15.05.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.06.27 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.07.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-2 | start | 49min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
15.07.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.07.18 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||
15.08.04 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 4-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 2-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-2 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.31 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 3-0 | sub | 4min. |
Konko Osaka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. |