F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 57min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
Sota Hirayama | Rafael Van Der Vaart |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Sota Hirayama | Rafael Van Der Vaart |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 6min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 34min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.03.22 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
13.03.26 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 28min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 60min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.10.11 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 8-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | sub | 54min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.12 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-2 | sub | 9min. |
11.02.15 | Tottenham Hotspur FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.09 | Tottenham Hotspur FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.03.25 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 4-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
11.03.29 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Tottenham Hotspur FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.04.13 | Tottenham Hotspur FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.10 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.06.14 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.06.24 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
10.07.06 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.11 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Suruga Bank Championship] | 10.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.07 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
10.09.14 | Tottenham Hotspur FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SV Werder Bremen | 2-2 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.29 | Tottenham Hotspur FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Twente | 4-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 61min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.08 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.12 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.11.02 | Tottenham Hotspur FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 3-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. |
09.03.10 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.06 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
09.09.09 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | YYR | start | 64min. | ||||||||
09.11.25 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zürich | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.08 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 3-1 | start | 72min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.09 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.13 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.06.21 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.09.17 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.30 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.10.11 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
08.10.21 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.11.05 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
08.11.25 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.12.10 | Real Madrid C.F. [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 3min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
07.03.24 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.09.12 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
07.10.13 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.17 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-0 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs TDK SC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.11.17 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.21 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 39min. |
06.06.16 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
06.06.21 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.25 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
06.11.01 | Hamburger SV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 21min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
06.11.21 | Hamburger SV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
06.12.06 | Hamburger SV [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
05.03.30 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-0 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Benin | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
05.09.07 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.08 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.12 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
04.06.15 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
04.06.30 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 04.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
04.09.08 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
04.09.15 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.28 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.09 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
04.10.13 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
04.10.19 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Maccabi Tel Aviv FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
04.11.03 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Maccabi Tel Aviv FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.12.08 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-2 | sub | 15min. |
03.03.11 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.03.19 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.29 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
03.04.02 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
03.04.08 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.07 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.10 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.16 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.01 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
03.10.11 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.22 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RC Celta de Vigo | 1-0 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
03.11.04 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RC Celta de Vigo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.11.15 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
03.11.19 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
03.12.09 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 03.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. |
02.09.07 | Netherlands [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
02.10.30 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 35min. | |||||||
02.11.12 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.27 | AFC Ajax [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
01.06.18 | Netherlands [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.21 | Netherlands [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.24 | Netherlands [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ethiopia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.06.28 | Netherlands [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Angola | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.01 | Netherlands [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 55min. | |||||||
01.10.06 | Netherlands [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-0 | sub | 24min. |