BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Port | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-4 | start | 68min. |
Chaowat Veerachart | Atomu Tanaka |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Right-Winger Inside-Half |
Chaowat Veerachart | Atomu Tanaka |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 0-0 | Y | sub | 36min. |
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
19.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
19.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
19.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
19.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 82min. |
Thailand [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. |
14.03.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 81min. |
13.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
12.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
11.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
11.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
11.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
10.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
10.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
10.12.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 60min. |
09.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
09.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
08.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
08.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
07.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
07.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.07.01 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
07.07.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.07.11 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
07.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
06.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
06.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
06.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
06.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
06.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 69min. |
05.09.23 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
05.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 17min. |