Artista Asama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Artista Asama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. |
Shinta Taneichi | Yoshito Matsushita |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Shinta Taneichi | Yoshito Matsushita |
Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 94min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Esperanza SC | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-2 | sub | 25min. |
Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Teachers Soccer Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Toubu | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.21 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ganju Iwate | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 11min. |
13.10.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Motor Hokkaido | 13-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Lagend Shiga FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Shimanami | 0-1 | start | 100min. |
07.07.28 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |