14.11.09 | Kochi U Torastar F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-6 | start | 90min. |
Rio Shimamoto | Yamamoto |
GK | Position | GK |
Rio Shimamoto | Yamamoto |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
13.10.19 | Kochi U Torastar F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
11.04.10 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 8-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |