Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Takumi Yamanoi | Akishige Kaneda |
GK | Position | GK |
Takumi Yamanoi | Akishige Kaneda |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 77min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 5-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-3 | start | 110min. |
14.05.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
13.06.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
11.11.27 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |