Kazuki Egashira | Naoki Ogawa |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kazuki Egashira | Naoki Ogawa |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukui United | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 5-1 | start | 80min. | vs Toyota Motor Hokkaido | 6-0 | x3 | start | 56min. | ||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University Dreams | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Chukyo univ.FC | 3-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Japan Soccer College | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-5 | start | 80min. | ||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-0 | start | 84min. | ||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-2 | start | 63min. |
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 67min. | ||||
15.05.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-5 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 88min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 76min. |
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 67min. |
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. |