Kazuki Egashira | Shinpei Sakaki |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Kazuki Egashira | Shinpei Sakaki |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 74min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University Dreams | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 5-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.10.26 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-2 | start | 100min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 76min. | vs Lagend Shiga FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
14.09.28 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.11.07 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
12.09.01 | FC Suzuka Rampole [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hamamatsu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | FC Suzuka Rampole [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.11.16 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
11.09.04 | FC Suzuka Rampole [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | FC Suzuka Rampole [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
09.10.17 | FC Suzuka Rampole [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
06.09.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui University of Technology | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
05.09.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |