Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | R | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Artista Asama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Artista Asama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kazuki Egashira | Shinta Taneichi |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Kazuki Egashira | Shinta Taneichi |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 74min. | vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
18.06.06 | Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 94min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Esperanza SC | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.10.22 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.09 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Teachers Soccer Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 5-1 | start | 80min. | vs Waseda United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University Dreams | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Sapporo F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Artista Toubu | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | start | 100min. | ||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.05.08 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.19 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.20 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.11.06 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ganju Iwate | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
15.11.23 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 76min. |
11.10.15 | Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Shimanami | 0-1 | start | 100min. |