18.03.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Fredy Bareiro | Santiago Salcedo |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Fredy Bareiro | Santiago Salcedo |
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.03.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | sub | 23min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. |
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 14.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | start | 71min. | ||||
13.02.21 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.07 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.04.02 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
06.03.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. |
05.06.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
05.11.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.12.10 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [Copa America] | 04.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 04.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 04.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 04.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Olympic] | 04.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Olympic] | 04.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Olympic] | 04.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Olympic] | 04.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Olympic] | 04.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. |
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.18 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Ghana | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||
01.06.21 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.24 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.28 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ukraine | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.01 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Czech Republic | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.04 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-5 | start | 81min. | vs Argentina | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |