Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-3 | start | 57min. |
Leonardo Vaca | José G. Ríos |
MF | Position | FW |
Leonardo Vaca | José G. Ríos |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | start | 34min. |
17.03.07 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 6-2 | x2 | R | start | 54min. | |||||||
17.04.25 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sport Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sport Boys [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-5 | sub | 34min. | vs Palmeiras | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.24 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.10 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 3min. |
14.02.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.02.20 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.03.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.04.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | sub | 3min. |