22.04.05 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.29 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 8min. |
Thalles | João Pedro |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Thalles | João Pedro |
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. |
17.03.07 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.16 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.18 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.19 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.26 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.29 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.01 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | start | 60min. | vs Argentina | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.04 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | vs Peru | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.02.07 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Colombia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.06.01 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.04 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.06.11 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.06.14 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.06.17 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-2 | start | 120min. |