24.01.20 | Venezuela [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.01.23 | Venezuela [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.01.29 | Venezuela [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.02.01 | Venezuela [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.02.05 | Venezuela [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.02.08 | Venezuela [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.02.11 | Venezuela [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-2 | start | 67min. |
Rubén Emir Rojas | David Enmanuel Martínez |
FW | Position | MF |
Rubén Emir Rojas | David Enmanuel Martínez |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.01.20 | Venezuela [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.01.24 | Venezuela [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.01.26 | Venezuela [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.01.28 | Venezuela [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.01.31 | Venezuela [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.02.03 | Venezuela [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.02.06 | Venezuela [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-4 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
23.02.12 | Venezuela [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.05.23 | Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.29 | Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Venezuela [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 3-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.11.15 | Venezuela [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Venezuela [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-5 | start | 70min. |
Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Monagas [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 39min. |
Trujillanos [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Trujillanos [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Trujillanos [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Trujillanos [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
Mineros [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario Sucre | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Mineros [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mineros [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 3-0 | start | 90min. |