24.02.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
24.03.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
24.05.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.06.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 15min. |
Masaya Tomizawa | Riku Yamada |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Masaya Tomizawa | Riku Yamada |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 13min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
22.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
22.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
22.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
21.02.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
21.05.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | sub | 74min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
21.10.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | x1 | start | 88min. |
20.06.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.07.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 79min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 56min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.07.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 1min. |
16.04.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.02 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | sub | 4min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 70min. |