F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | R | start | 72min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Go Hatano | Kenta Ito |
GK | Position | DF |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Go Hatano | Kenta Ito |
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC BASARA HYOGO | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.18 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.19 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 44min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 110min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |