BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | Toho Titanium Soccer Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC BASARA HYOGO | 2-3 | start | 80min. | vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
23.10.22 | Toho Titanium Soccer Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs KMG Holdings FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Kenta Ito | Kodai Enomoto |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Kenta Ito | Kodai Enomoto |
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 3-0 | start | 66min. | vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.17 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.18 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.19 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.12 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Kariya | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-2 | start | 71min. | vs Tochigi City FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |
21.05.22 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
21.06.16 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
19.11.09 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Iwaki FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.22 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-2 | start | 32min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.07 | Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kanazawa Seiryo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.10 | Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Sendai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Sendai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |